Kathryn M. McCracken1

F, b. 9 November 1907, d. 11 April 1993
Father*Samuel McCracken1 b. 12 Jul 1877, d. 26 Feb 1926
Mother*Margaret Mabel Richardson1 b. 12 Jan 1882, d. 14 Jan 1944
Last Edited22 Apr 2008
     Kathryn M. McCracken was born on 9 November 1907.1,2 She died on 11 April 1993 at age 85.1,2
     Her married name was Miller.2 She lived on 11 January 1944 at Columbia, Lancaster, Pennsylvania.3

Citations

  1. [S98] Carolyn Shifflett, "Clark Family History", Samuel Richardson Family.
  2. [S115] Interview, Carolyn Shifflet, April 21, 2008, Discussed Clark Family as related to Katherine K.
  3. [S30] Newspaper Obit, Obituary for mother listed residence of children.

Violet M McCracken1

F, b. 15 November 1910, d. 11 June 1986
Father*Samuel McCracken1 b. 12 Jul 1877, d. 26 Feb 1926
Mother*Margaret Mabel Richardson1 b. 12 Jan 1882, d. 14 Jan 1944
Last Edited2 Mar 2014
     Violet M McCracken was born on 15 November 1910.1,2 She died on 11 June 1986 at age 75.1,2 She was buried on 14 June 1986 at Laurel Hill Memorial Gardens, Columbia, Lancaster, Pennsylvania.2 Violet M McCracken Find-a-Grave.com ID # 14618759 with family links.
     Her married name was Kilgore.3,2 She lived on 11 January 1944 at Columbia, Lancaster, Pennsylvania.3

Citations

  1. [S98] Carolyn Shifflett, "Clark Family History", Samuel Richardson Family.
  2. [S126] Find-a-Grave.com Obituary, Various, Researched March 2, 2014.
  3. [S30] Newspaper Obit, Obituary for mother listed residence of children.

Janet Margaret McCracken1

F, b. 1915, d. 25 January 1941
Father*Samuel McCracken1 b. 12 Jul 1877, d. 26 Feb 1926
Mother*Margaret Mabel Richardson1 b. 12 Jan 1882, d. 14 Jan 1944
Last Edited22 Apr 2008
     Janet Margaret McCracken was born in 1915 at Columbia, Lancaster, Pennsylvania.1 She died on 25 January 1941.1 She was buried on 28 January 1941 at Laurel Hill Cemetery, Columbia, Lancaster, Pennsylvania.1
     Her married name was Ziegler.1

Citations

  1. [S98] Carolyn Shifflett, "Clark Family History", Samuel Richardson Family.

Richard Reecer McCracken1

M, b. 21 August 1920, d. 13 June 1987
Father*Samuel McCracken1 b. 12 Jul 1877, d. 26 Feb 1926
Mother*Margaret Mabel Richardson1 b. 12 Jan 1882, d. 14 Jan 1944
Last Edited22 Apr 2008
     Richard Reecer McCracken was born on 21 August 1920.1,2 He died on 13 June 1987 at age 66.1,2
     He lived on 11 January 1944 at US Navy.3

Citations

  1. [S98] Carolyn Shifflett, "Clark Family History", Samuel Richardson Family.
  2. [S115] Interview, Carolyn Shifflet, April 21, 2008, Discussed Clark Family as related to Katherine K.
  3. [S30] Newspaper Obit, Obituary for mother listed residence of children.

Lavina (?)1

F, b. circa 1857
Last Edited30 Jan 2008
     Lavina (?) was born circa 1857 at Pennsylvania.1
     Her married name was Richardson.1

Family

Child

Citations

  1. [S98] Carolyn Shifflett, "Clark Family History", Samuel Richardson Family.

Ida M Richardson1

F, b. circa 1874
Mother*Lavina (?)1 b. c 1857
Last Edited30 Jan 2008
     Ida M Richardson was born circa 1874.1

Citations

  1. [S98] Carolyn Shifflett, "Clark Family History", Samuel Richardson Family.

Elizabeth (?)1

F, b. April 1856
Last Edited30 Jan 2008
     Elizabeth (?) was born in April 1856 at Pennsylvania.1
     Her married name was Richardson.1

Family

Children

Citations

  1. [S98] Carolyn Shifflett, "Clark Family History", Samuel Richardson Family.

Walter Richardson1

M, b. July 1881
Mother*Elizabeth (?)1 b. Apr 1856
Last Edited30 Jan 2008
     Walter Richardson married Iva M. (?)1 Walter Richardson was born in July 1881 at Pennsylvania.1

Family

Iva M. (?) b. c 1886
Children

Citations

  1. [S98] Carolyn Shifflett, "Clark Family History", Samuel Richardson Family.

James Richardson1

M, b. November 1888
Mother*Elizabeth (?)1 b. Apr 1856
Last Edited30 Jan 2008
     James Richardson was born in November 1888 at Pennsylvania.1

Citations

  1. [S98] Carolyn Shifflett, "Clark Family History", Samuel Richardson Family.

Martha E. Richardson1

F, b. October 1893
Mother*Elizabeth (?)1 b. Apr 1856
Last Edited30 Jan 2008
     Martha E. Richardson was born in October 1893 at Pennsylvania.1

Citations

  1. [S98] Carolyn Shifflett, "Clark Family History", Samuel Richardson Family.

Boyd Henry Richardson1

M, b. 10 July 1898
Mother*Elizabeth (?)1 b. Apr 1856
Last Edited8 Feb 2008
     Boyd Henry Richardson was born on 10 July 1898 at Pennsylvania.1 He married Elsie (?)1
     Boyd Henry Richardson was a constable in 1930.1

Family

Elsie (?) b. c 1897

Citations

  1. [S98] Carolyn Shifflett, "Clark Family History", Samuel Richardson Family.

Iva M. (?)1

F, b. circa 1886
Last Edited8 Feb 2008
     Iva M. (?) married Walter Richardson, son of Elizabeth (?).1 Iva M. (?) was born circa 1886 at Pennsylvania.1
     Her married name was Richardson.1

Family

Walter Richardson b. Jul 1881
Children

Citations

  1. [S98] Carolyn Shifflett, "Clark Family History", Samuel Richardson Family.

Hazel I. Richardson1

F, b. circa 1907
Father*Walter Richardson1 b. Jul 1881
Mother*Iva M. (?)1 b. c 1886
Last Edited8 Feb 2008
     Hazel I. Richardson was born circa 1907 at Pennsylvania.1

Citations

  1. [S98] Carolyn Shifflett, "Clark Family History", Samuel Richardson Family.

Samuel E. Richardson1

M, b. 16 May 1914, d. 19 May 2003
Father*Walter Richardson1 b. Jul 1881
Mother*Iva M. (?)1 b. c 1886
Last Edited30 Jan 2008
     Samuel E. Richardson was born on 16 May 1914 at Pennsylvania.1 He died on 19 May 2003 at Armstrong, Pennsylvania, at age 89.1

Citations

  1. [S98] Carolyn Shifflett, "Clark Family History", Samuel Richardson Family.

Elsie (?)1

F, b. circa 1897
Last Edited8 Feb 2008
     Elsie (?) was born circa 1897 at Pennsylvania.1 She married Boyd Henry Richardson, son of Elizabeth (?).1
     Her married name was Richardson.1

Family

Boyd Henry Richardson b. 10 Jul 1898

Citations

  1. [S98] Carolyn Shifflett, "Clark Family History", Samuel Richardson Family.

Jonas J Pickel1

M, b. 10 August 1893, d. 6 September 1918
Father*Thomas James Pickel1 b. 22 Jul 1869, d. 12 Mar 1933
Mother*Elizabeth Jane Simpson1 b. 13 Sep 1871, d. 10 Feb 1927
Last Edited4 Feb 2008
     Jonas J Pickel was born on 10 August 1893.1 He died on 6 September 1918 at age 25.1 He was buried on 9 September 1918 at Paradise Mennonite Cemetery, Paradise, Lancaster, Pennsylvania.1

Citations

  1. [S13] Various Persons Cemetery Records, E. Sue Gregg, Ronks, Lancaster, Pennsylvania, Findagrave site. Paradise Mennonite Cemetery.

Harry Althouse1

M, d. before 25 February 2007
Last Edited12 Feb 2008
     Harry Althouse died before 25 February 2007.1

Citations

  1. [S30] Newspaper Obit, LancasterOnline Obituaries for sister.

Frank Althouse1

M, d. before 25 February 2007
Last Edited12 Feb 2008
     Frank Althouse died before 25 February 2007.1

Citations

  1. [S30] Newspaper Obit, LancasterOnline Obituaries for sister.

George Althouse1

M, d. before 25 February 2007
Last Edited12 Feb 2008
     George Althouse died before 25 February 2007.1

Citations

  1. [S30] Newspaper Obit, LancasterOnline Obituaries for sister.

Verna Althouse1

F, d. before 25 February 2007
Last Edited12 Feb 2008
     Verna Althouse died before 25 February 2007.1

Citations

  1. [S30] Newspaper Obit, LancasterOnline Obituaries for sister.

Catherine Althouse1

F, d. before 25 February 2007
Last Edited12 Feb 2008
     Catherine Althouse died before 25 February 2007.1
     Her married name was Waltman.1

Citations

  1. [S30] Newspaper Obit, LancasterOnline Obituaries for sister.

Robert Nagy1

M, d. before 1970
Last Edited9 Apr 2008
     Robert Nagy married Betty Jane Nagy.1 Robert Nagy died before 1970.1

Family

Betty Jane Nagy b. 13 Jul 1937, d. 7 Apr 2008

Citations

  1. [S22] Lancaster Newspapers
    , Obituary Monday, April 9, 2008 of Betty Burkey.

Samuel Richwine1

M, b. 22 January 1788, d. 9 February 1860
Father*Henry Richwine2 b. 1757, d. c 1814
Last Edited10 Jul 2015
From Find-a-grave web site, photo taken by Todd Yarbrough.
     Samuel Richwine was born on 22 January 1788 at Watchmaker?1 He married Esther Gaut on 30 September 1819 at Trinity Evangelical Lutheran Church, New Holland, Lancaster, Pennsylvania.3,2 Samuel Richwine married Mary Beeler, daughter of Johannes Beeler Jr and Catherine Good, circa 1844.1 Samuel Richwine died on 9 February 1860 at age 72.1 He was buried on 12 February 1860 at Rancks Methodist Church Cemetery, New Holland, Lancaster, Pennsylvania.1 Samuel Richwine Find-a-Grave.com ID # 25457474.
     Email received:
I do apologize for taking so long to get back to you, but just have too much else going on right now to devote much time to genealogy--don't usually work on this sort of thing in the summer and my finding what Sue had posted was completely accidental. Anyway, I am not currently doing any research that involves the Richwine family, but I am always interested in finding new information.

Most of what I know comes from the Bible record cited previously in the message to Sue, which she shared with you. It was among several generations of other such records of the Gault Family passed down to us. My assumption that the Samuel Richwine who appeared in Lancaster County on the 1850 census was the same Samuel as the one listed there in 1830 and 1840 was because there did not seem to be any other Samuels of that age anywhere else in Lancaster County or even in Pennsylvania--at least that were heads of households--prior to 1850. Given that the 1840 census suggested that his wife had died, which the Bible records confirms, it made sense that he might have remarried after 1840. While his age, if born in 1788, may seem slightly off on the two census records that match "our" Samuel's family--in 1830 he is listed as 30-40 and in 1840 is listed as 40-50--you will note that the age of "your" Samuel is given as only 60 on the 1850 census, which also does not match what is on his tombstone as the age given on that would suggest he was then 62. Is there any separate primary documentation that actually gives his birth date as 22 January 1788 or has this been deduced from the age given on the stone? While the information on the majority of stones can usually be considered accurate, having worked on researching and compiling records of cemeteries in this area, I have discovered that neither dates nor ages from this source can be considered completely infallible. Of course, Bible records can also contain errors and census records are not even close to being infallible.

Whatever the case, it seems apparent that there must not have been much contact between what I consider Samuel's first family and his second, and that may have been because not many of the first family appears to have survived. Referring to the list I sent to Sue, Catherine (my husband's ancestor) died in 1841, and her son's family were close to her husband's second wife, but knew virtually nothing about the Richwines. Her younger sister Mary died in 1839, just after their mother, and the two youngest, Henry and Solomon, although apparently living in 1840, do not appear anywhere on the 1850 census that I can find ,so may have also died; they certainly would not have been old enough to have married by then. That leaves Joseph, Elizabeth and Samuel, who were a bit older. I am not sure what may have to happened to the first two, but do know that Samuel did survive and lived in Lancaster County as there is a Samuel Richwine buried at Weaverland Cemetery whose tombstone bears the exact same full birth date as the one recorded in the Bible, and next to his is a matching stone for his wife Elizabeth. There also is a stone there for their son, Samuel H. Richwine and wife Ida Myer. We took photos of these, which I just ran across yesterday, and the inscriptions are very clear and give full dates. We happened to find these graves while looking for those of Stauffer relatives when we were in the area, although at the time we were not sure how they were connected.

In case you are interested, here are the dates as I copied them at the time and as they can be read from the photographs:

Samuel Richwine; Born Nov. 10, 1830; Died Jan. 28, 1912, Aged 81 years, 2 mos., & 18 days.

Elizabeth, Wife of Samuel Richwine; Born Oct. 27, 1823; Died Aug. 3, 1895; Aged 71 years, 9 mos. & 6 days
(Note: The number of days seems to off one. The date of her birth, by the way is accurate; she was according to census records about seven years older than he was.)

Samuel H. Richwine; Nov. 30, 1851 - Oct. 11, 1925

Ida Myer Richwine; Nov. 29, 865 - Nov. 6 1952

This is really about all I know at the present time. I think the primary question is that if you think that the same Samuel was not married to both Esther (definitely the mother of the children recorded in the Bible), and to your Mary Beeler, then where was Mary's Samuel before 1850? The one in Lancaster County in 1840 definitely had a family that matches Esther's children. If you know, or find, other information that sheds some light on this, I would appreciate hearing from your.

Sylvia Gault.4



Family 1

Esther Gaut d. 26 Apr 1838
Children

Family 2

Mary Beeler b. 25 Dec 1826, d. 11 Apr 1894
Children

Citations

  1. [S89] ?, "E-mail Message," e-mail to E Sue Gregg, Fiester Family info from Todd Yarborough at Find a Grave. Family file attached to email of April 10, 2008.
  2. [S254] Sylvia Gault, "Richwine Family Record", Ahnentafel Chart for Samuel H. Richwine.
  3. [S89] ?, "E-mail Message," e-mail to E Sue Gregg, Email from Sylvia Gault, Aug 2, 2008.
  4. [S142] Sylvia Gault, "Richwine Family History," e-mail to E Sue Gregg, Aug 2 2008, I do apologize for taking so long to get back to you, but just have too much else going on right now to devote much time to genealogy--don't usually work on this sort of thing in the summer and my finding what Sue had posted was completely accidental. Anyway, I am not currently doing any research that involves the Richwine family, but I am always interested in finding new information.

    Most of what I know comes from the Bible record cited previously in the message to Sue, which she shared with you. It was among several generations of other such records of the Gault Family passed down to us. My assumption that the Samuel Richwine who appeared in Lancaster County on the 1850 census was the same Samuel as the one listed there in 1830 and 1840 was because there did not seem to be any other Samuels of that age anywhere else in Lancaster County or even in Pennsylvania--at least that were heads of households--prior to 1850. Given that the 1840 census suggested that his wife had died, which the Bible records confirms, it made sense that he might have remarried after 1840. While his age, if born in 1788, may seem slightly off on the two census records that match "our" Samuel's family--in 1830 he is listed as 30-40 and in 1840 is listed as 40-50--you will note that the age of "your" Samuel is given as only 60 on the 1850 census, which also does not match what is on his tombstone as the age given on that would suggest he was then 62. Is there any separate primary documentation that actually gives his birth date as 22 January 1788 or has this been deduced from the age given on the stone? While the information on the majority of stones can usually be considered accurate, having worked on researching and compiling records of cemeteries in this area, I have discovered that neither dates nor ages from this source can be considered completely infallible. Of course, Bible records can also contain errors and census records are not even close to being infallible.

    Whatever the case, it seems apparent that there must not have been much contact between what I consider Samuel's first family and his second, and that may have been because not many of the first family appears to have survived. Referring to the list I sent to Sue, Catherine (my husband's ancestor) died in 1841, and her son's family were close to her husband's second wife, but knew virtually nothing about the Richwines. Her younger sister Mary died in 1839, just after their mother, and the two youngest, Henry and Solomon, although apparently living in 1840, do not appear anywhere on the 1850 census that I can find ,so may have also died; they certainly would not have been old enough to have married by then. That leaves Joseph, Elizabeth and Samuel, who were a bit older. I am not sure what may have to happened to the first two, but do know that Samuel did survive and lived in Lancaster County as there is a Samuel Richwine buried at Weaverland Cemetery whose tombstone bears the exact same full birth date as the one recorded in the Bible, and next to his is a matching stone for his wife Elizabeth. There also is a stone there for their son, Samuel H. Richwine and wife Ida Myer. We took photos of these, which I just ran across yesterday, and the inscriptions are very clear and give full dates. We happened to find these graves while looking for those of Stauffer relatives when we were in the area, although at the time we were not sure how they were connected.

    In case you are interested, here are the dates as I copied them at the time and as they can be read from the photographs:

    Samuel Richwine; Born Nov. 10, 1830; Died Jan. 28, 1912, Aged 81 years, 2 mos., & 18 days.

    Elizabeth, Wife of Samuel Richwine; Born Oct. 27, 1823; Died Aug. 3, 1895; Aged 71 years, 9 mos. & 6 days
    (Note: The number of days seems to off one. The date of her birth, by the way is accurate; she was according to census records about seven years older than he was.)

    Samuel H. Richwine; Nov. 30, 1851 - Oct. 11, 1925

    Ida Myer Richwine; Nov. 29, 865 - Nov. 6 1952

    This is really about all I know at the present time. I think the primary question is that if you think that the same Samuel was not married to both Esther (definitely the mother of the children recorded in the Bible), and to your Mary Beeler, then where was Mary's Samuel before 1850? The one in Lancaster County in 1840 definitely had a family that matches Esther's children. If you know, or find, other information that sheds some light on this, I would appreciate hearing from your.

    Sylvia Gault.





  5. [S89] ?, "E-mail Message," e-mail to E Sue Gregg, Email from Sylvia Gault, Aug 2, 2008. e-mail address.

Mary Ann Richwine1

F, b. 8 November 1844, d. 11 November 1930
Father*Samuel Richwine1 b. 22 Jan 1788, d. 9 Feb 1860
Mother*Mary Beeler1 b. 25 Dec 1826, d. 11 Apr 1894
Last Edited28 Dec 2015
     Mary Ann Richwine was born on 8 November 1844 at Lancaster, Pennsylvania.1,2 She died on 11 November 1930 at 628 Belmont St, Coatesville, Chester, Pennsylvania, at age 86.3
She was buried on 15 November 1930 at Forks of the Brandywine Cemetery, Glenmoore, Chester, Pennsylvania.4
     Her married name was Townsend.5 Anna Mary Gregg was beneficiary of check for $200 paid to her Grandmother for support from her father's estate on 29 March 1875 at Lancaster City, Lancaster, Pennsylvania.6

Citations

  1. [S89] ?, "E-mail Message," e-mail to E Sue Gregg, Fiester Family info from Todd Yarborough at Find a Grave. Family file attached to email of April 10, 2008.
  2. [S194] Various, Discovery on Geni Website.
  3. [S211] Unknown name of person, PA Death Records, Pennsylvania, Death Certificates, 1906-1963 # 104832.
  4. [S126] Find-a-Grave.com Obituary, Various, Researched Dec 28, 2015.
  5. [S211] Unknown name of person, PA Death Records, Pennsylvania, Death Certificates, 1906-1963 # 104832 for wife, Mary Richwine.
  6. [S119] Lancaster Co Court Records, Originals on file at Lancaster Historical Society as AA 1877 F015 G.

Amos K Richwine1

M, b. 28 May 1847, d. 17 August 1920
Father*Samuel Richwine1 b. 22 Jan 1788, d. 9 Feb 1860
Mother*Mary Beeler1 b. 25 Dec 1826, d. 11 Apr 1894
Last Edited28 Dec 2015
     Amos K Richwine was born on 28 May 1847.1,2 He died on 17 August 1920 at age 73.2 He was buried on 20 August 1920 at Old Cedar Cemetery, Swengel, Union, Pennsylvania.2

Citations

  1. [S89] ?, "E-mail Message," e-mail to E Sue Gregg, Fiester Family info from Todd Yarborough at Find a Grave. Family file attached to email of April 10, 2008.
  2. [S194] Various, Discovery on Geni Website.

Catherine Richwine1

F, b. 1851
Father*Samuel Richwine1 b. 22 Jan 1788, d. 9 Feb 1860
Mother*Mary Beeler1 b. 25 Dec 1826, d. 11 Apr 1894
Last Edited11 Apr 2008
     Catherine Richwine was born in 1851.1

Citations

  1. [S89] ?, "E-mail Message," e-mail to E Sue Gregg, Fiester Family info from Todd Yarborough at Find a Grave. Family file attached to email of April 10, 2008.

Lydia Richwine1

F, b. 1855, d. 11 February 1891
Father*Samuel Richwine1 b. 22 Jan 1788, d. 9 Feb 1860
Mother*Mary Beeler1 b. 25 Dec 1826, d. 11 Apr 1894
Last Edited28 Dec 2015
     Lydia Richwine married David S. Ammon.1 Lydia Richwine was born in 1855.1 She died on 11 February 1891.1,2 She was buried on 14 February 1891 at Rancks Methodist Church Cemetery, New Holland, Lancaster, Pennsylvania.1,2 Lydia Ammon Find-a-Grave.com ID # 25457323.
     Her married name was Ammon.1

Family

David S. Ammon b. May 1853, d. 1908

Citations

  1. [S89] ?, "E-mail Message," e-mail to E Sue Gregg, Fiester Family info from Todd Yarborough at Find a Grave. Family file attached to email of April 10, 2008.
  2. [S126] Find-a-Grave.com Obituary, Various, Researched Dec 28, 2015.

David S. Ammon1

M, b. May 1853, d. 1908
Last Edited28 Dec 2015
     David S. Ammon married Lydia Richwine, daughter of Samuel Richwine and Mary Beeler.1 David S. Ammon was born in May 1853.1 He was buried in 1908 at Rancks United Methodist Church Cemetery, New Holland, Lancaster, Pennsylvania.2 He died in 1908.1 David S. Ammon Find-a-Grave.com ID # 26234456.

Family

Lydia Richwine b. 1855, d. 11 Feb 1891

Citations

  1. [S89] ?, "E-mail Message," e-mail to E Sue Gregg, Fiester Family info from Todd Yarborough at Find a Grave. Family file attached to email of April 10, 2008.
  2. [S126] Find-a-Grave.com Obituary, Various, Researched Dec 28, 2015.

John Richwine1

M, b. 28 October 1852, d. 30 November 1855
Father*Samuel Richwine1 b. 22 Jan 1788, d. 9 Feb 1860
Mother*Mary Beeler1 b. 25 Dec 1826, d. 11 Apr 1894
Last Edited28 Dec 2015
     John Richwine was born on 28 October 1852 at Lancaster, Pennsylvania.2 He died on 30 November 1855 at Lancaster, Pennsylvania, at age 3.2 He was buried on 3 December 1855 at Rancks Methodist Church Cemetery, New Holland, Lancaster, Pennsylvania.1,2 John Richwine Find-a-Grave.com ID # 137638285 No grave photo as of Dec 28, 2015.

Citations

  1. [S89] ?, "E-mail Message," e-mail to E Sue Gregg, Fiester Family info from Todd Yarborough at Find a Grave. Family file attached to email of April 10, 2008.
  2. [S194] Various, Discovery on Geni Website.

Frederick J. Armer1

M, b. 13 June 1950, d. 11 February 1953
Father*Joseph Franklin Armer Jr1 b. 28 Feb 1920, d. 15 Jan 1990
Mother*Betty Jane Miller1 b. c 1926, d. 15 Nov 2012
Last Edited11 Mar 2015
     Frederick J. Armer was born on 13 June 1950 at Lancaster, Lancaster, Pennsylvania.1,2 He died on 11 February 1953 at Lancaster General Hospital, Lancaster, Lancaster, Pennsylvania, at age 2. Cause of death was acute tracheo bronchitis and pulmonary edema.1,2 He was buried on 14 February 1953 at Strasburg Mennonite Cemetery, Strasburg, Lancaster, Pennsylvania.1,2 Frederick J. Armer Find-a-Grave.com ID # 28680336.

Citations

  1. [S13] Various Persons Cemetery Records, E. Sue Gregg, Ronks, Lancaster, Pennsylvania, Strasburg Mennonite Cemetery D-13-12.
  2. [S32] Death Certificate, Pennsylvania Dept heath Death Certif # 14927.